Welcome to SGGSIE&T Placement Portal

This is the Official Placement portal for SGGS Nanded.
Create your profile , Fill Your Information.

Register

Total Placed

242

Placed (UG): 213
Placed (PG): 13
Students With
Multiple Offers:
16

Latest Events/News

Placement Details

Sr. No. Name of Company Male Female Total
13D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.101
2AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai202
3Bharat Forge Ltd Pune303
4Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd246
5Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.628
6Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.404
7Hella Electronics224
8IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru111021
9Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune325
10Tata Consultancy services11472186
11Thermax India Ltd.112
Total 14993242

Recent Placed-Congratulation

Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Pooja Ghadge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Reetesh Zope
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Payal Bire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Nikita Dange
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Shradha Aundhekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Shraddha Khekale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Swapnil Dewalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Priti Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Harmindersingh Langri
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Anil Jadhav
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Ram Chopade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Rajesh Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Dake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Dudhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ghan
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Humaira firdous Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Bagali
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sohel Mohammed
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pranjali Kotgire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pratik Bhong
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Priya Musande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sacchitanand Kulkarni
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shruti Dhond
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vaikhari Bongulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shweta Amilkanthwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Amit Kejkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Tushar Sapkal
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shital Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vrishabh Tayade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Chanchal Agrawal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Bhoyar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shraddha Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pranjalee Kshirsagar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Rohit Shrangarre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Kunal Ghanghav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dhruv Nehate
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Akash Ambesange
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Karna Rewatkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chaitanya Bharde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vinod Mule
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Peshane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amandeepkaur Sabbarwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajal Shukla
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Pranit Sahare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Irfan Shaikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vivek Samleti
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyneshwar Chapalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Koustubh Reddy
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Syed maruf Hashmi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Shelke
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jayesh Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rupali Dhaskat
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrirang Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sameer Pathan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mallikarjun Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Johnson
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Dahihande
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Roshani Dhawale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Shah
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Devashri Shirbhate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjotsingh Chug
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Nemade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kanchan Kalyankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Narendra Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Meera Abadar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Garkal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priti Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Naganpalle
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Sabde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mukkawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Misal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetsingh Bansal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Chavan
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Thombale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Swami
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Agnivesh Wath
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Snehal Garud
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Purva Ashturkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Kamble
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanay Rahangdale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanaya Palandurkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Kosbatwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranavkumar Jawale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kalpana Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Kalyane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumati Bele
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattaprasad Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gore
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Wedwani
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dudhal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetkaur Hundal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Yerule
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Chauhan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pallavi Mete
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Avsarmal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Koche
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sudeep Kochar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Zaid Chaus
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Solanke
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Prajakta Kale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Smita Kolamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Gundewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Dharmanath Kangule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Varma
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagvat Kharbe
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranaarjunsingh Gour
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
M imtiaz Ghaniwale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sharadini Solankar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Zilpe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Pande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anuja Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swaroopa Joshi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Bharadiya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pravin Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shreya Patni
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwambar Dohare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nilesh Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Lalit Mehunkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Khake
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Radhika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Lavekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Baghele
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aakanksha Khoche
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amogh Manthalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dhammapriy Gayakwad
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranita Barkul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Gunjkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Navghare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Lokhande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Mathapati
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Myakalwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Pote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Piyush Patil
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Khandare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Snehal Kale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikas Satpute
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Upasna Sonwane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gujalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aamod Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saraswati Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Sahastrabuddhe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mathapati
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dinesh Kadam
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Ingole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejpalsingh Chiragiya
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Minaj Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Kadtan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Santikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shardul More
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Dhule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Vishalkumar Pathade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swati Khandagale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattatray Tayade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Biradar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Chouthmal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Narwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashwini Wannalikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aboli Mahagaonkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nivedita Hedaoo
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sourabh Domatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ayesha Sayyed
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ganesh Yadav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ballal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Biyani
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pradnya Meshram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Chinmay Singh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Bhutada
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwam Pandya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Daithankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Mathekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Moon
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Biradar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gauri Tatsat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Dhoot
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Divya Pande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Pardeshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajat Rangari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Renge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajashree Sangewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sohan Chitte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Junghare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bundhade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Dudhane
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhusudan Rathi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Durgesh Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Mete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Deshpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranav Pawar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Vetal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vikas Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankush Choudhari
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Himanshu Gawande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaidika Pardhi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Hemangi Doye
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Pradnya Jumde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Manjul Sharma
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Snehal Garud
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Chouthmal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Kamble
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanay Rahangdale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Kosbatwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nivedita Hedaoo
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tanaya Palandurkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Upasna Sonwane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Anil Jadhav
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Rahul Sahastrabuddhe
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ballal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gore
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjalee Kshirsagar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pradnya Jumde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Chinmay Singh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jayesh Patil
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Samadhan Jadhav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd, 3D PLM Software Pvt. Ltd.,
Shruti Daithankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pallavi Mete
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratiksha Biradar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pratik Bhong
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mallikarjun Mahajan
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dhruv Nehate
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Priya Musande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Dattatray Tayade
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Payal Bire
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Priti Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Shubham Dake
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Ambesange
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shruti Dhond
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Smita Kolamkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Renuka Gundewar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Supriya Junghare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivprasad Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sourabh Domatwar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajesh Wankhede
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Dnyaneshwar Maske
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Bhagvat Kharbe
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ganesh Yadav
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Madhusudan Rathi
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sharadini Solankar
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranjali Kotgire
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Krishna Kabra
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Kiran Mete
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaikhari Bongulwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Sayali Mane
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Jadhav
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Bharadiya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Chavan
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikas Gavhane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shweta Amilkanthwar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shubham Swami
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaidika Pardhi
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nilesh Chaudhari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ram Chopade
Department: TEXT
Status: PLACED
Company: AYM Syntex Ltd., Mumbai,
Pratik Dhoot
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Prajakta Kale
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rahul Dudhe
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Sarika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Ghadge
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Lalit Mehunkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Radhika Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Khake
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Lavekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumit Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Irfan Shaikh
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bundhade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyneshwar Chapalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dhammapriy Gayakwad
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shradha Aundhekar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Shraddha Khekale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Nikhil Yerule
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dhariya
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rupali Dhaskat
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Mathapati
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Avsarmal
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sameer Pathan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Pote
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sudeep Kochar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Dahihande
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Dewalkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune,
Ankush Choudhari
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sohel Mohammed
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Chanchal Agrawal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Chaitanya Bharde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Bhoyar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Ashwini Panchal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Ghan
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Nikita Dange
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Snehal Kale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vikas Satpute
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kanchan Kalyankar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranit Sahare
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Meera Abadar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aamod Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vivek Samleti
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priti Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dinesh Kadam
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Syed maruf Hashmi
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rucha Deshpande
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ketaki Bhoirekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services, IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Pooja Sabde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tejpalsingh Chiragiya
Department: PLM
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aditya Pande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Lokare
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Misal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shardul More
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swaroopa Joshi
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Thombale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishalkumar Pathade
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shreya Patni
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Agnivesh Wath
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaishnavi Biradar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Roshani Dhawale
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Humaira firdous Shaikh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Shrangarre
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Harmindersingh Langri
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd.,
Ashwini Wannalikar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Narwade
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aboli Mahagaonkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikita Kalyane
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kalpana Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Narendra Deshmukh
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dattaprasad Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ayesha Sayyed
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajay Garkal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetkaur Hundal
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ajinkya Dudhal
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Suraj Biyani
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mahesh Gunjkar
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Deshmukh
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd.,
Shubham Chauhan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwam Pandya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Abhishek Lokhande
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Koche
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ankita Mathekar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Zaid Chaus
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kunal Ghanghav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Shriprasad Potdar
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune,
Sacchitanand Kulkarni
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Divya Pande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Purva Ashturkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Satish Kumawat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sanket Bagali
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Emerson Export Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Rajat Rangari
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Neha Chavan
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swapnil Renge
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sohan Chitte
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rajashree Sangewar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranavkumar Jawale
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajol Varma
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Sumati Bele
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
M imtiaz Ghaniwale
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Dudhane
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Wedwani
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Zilpe
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Minaj Shaikh
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manpindersingh Birdi
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Grind Master Machines Pvt.Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Anuja Patil
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Deshpande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shivani Santikar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pravin Chavan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Dhule
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Bharat Forge Ltd Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Amit Kejkar
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Himanshu Gawande
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vaibhav Solanke
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjul Sharma
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Tushar Sapkal
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Abhishek Pardeshi
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Patil
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Karna Rewatkar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shital Shinde
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Vinod Mule
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Amandeepkaur Sabbarwal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pooja Peshane
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kajal Shukla
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aakanksha Khoche
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jyoti Baghele
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Dharmanath Kangule
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hemangi Doye
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics,
Amogh Manthalkar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ranaarjunsingh Gour
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranita Barkul
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Koustubh Reddy
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pradnya Meshram
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akash Bhoj
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Hella Electronics, Tata Consultancy services,
Rushikesh Navghare
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayuri Shelke
Department: VLSI
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Bhutada
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Kiran Lambor
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Johnson Controls India Pvt Ltd., Pune, Tata Consultancy services,
Yogesh Myakalwad
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shrirang Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saurabh Moon
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Aishwarya Johnson
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Gauri Tatsat
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Khandare
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Yash Shah
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vishwambar Dohare
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Rohit Shende
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Puja Yadav
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Manjotsingh Chug
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Devashri Shirbhate
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Hitesh Nemade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Surbhi Jaiswal
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Saraswati Patil
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Akshay Gujalwar
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shubham Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mathapati
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Vrishabh Tayade
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,
Mayuri Malas
Department: INFT
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Mayur Ingole
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nitin Naganpalle
Department: EC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Durgesh Kulkarni
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Priyanka Pawar
Department: INST
Status: PLACED
Company: Thermax India Ltd., Tata Consultancy services,
Dnyaneshwar Kadtan
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Shruti Mukkawar
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Pranav Pawar
Department: MECH
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Ashish Shinde
Department: EXTC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Jasmeetsingh Bansal
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Tushar Vetal
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Swati Khandagale
Department: ELEC
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Nikhil Vaidya
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Piyush Patil
Department: PROD
Status: PLACED
Company: Tata Consultancy services,
Reetesh Zope
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: Cybage Software Pvt. Ltd,
Shraddha Kulkarni
Department: CSE
Status: PLACED
Company: IBM Pvt, Ltd., Bengaluru,

Designed and built by Sandeep Dillerao All Rights Reserved @ SGGSIE&T